Bygdakamp

Selbu OK. Holtet

10.06.09

Resultatliste per klasse

2,2 Km |  3,3 Km |  4,7 Km |  Nybegynner | 

Resultatliste 2,2 KmReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Wanvik,Gunn Marit Selbu OK 49:57 + 00:00
1Krogstadmo,Kjerstine W. Selbu OK 49:57 + 00:00
3Hågård,Maiken Stjørdalsblink 50:55 + 00:58
4Solem,Peder Malvik IL 53:35 + 03:38
5Fuglem,Marit Johanne Selbu OK 55:47 + 05:50
5Fuglem,Nils Selbu OK 55:47 + 05:50
5Fuglem,Olga Irene Selbu OK 55:47 + 05:50
8Stokke,Trine Selbu OK 59:53 + 09:56
9Stokke,Tove E. Selbu OK 59:54 + 09:57
10Warmdal,Ole Selbu OK 1:01:08 + 11:11
11Haave,Ola Selbu OK 1:02:59 + 13:02
12Lien,Hege Selbu OK 1:03:01 + 13:04
13Lien,Anne Berit Selbu OK 1:03:06 + 13:09
14Garberg,Wivian Selbu OK 1:05:12 + 15:15
15Gjervan,Anders Malvik IL 1:05:58 + 16:01
16Reitan,Kjell Malvik IL 1:06:31 + 16:34
17Lunde,Torbjørn Selbu OK 1:14:38 + 24:41
18Hofsmo,Arne Selbu OK 1:15:05 + 25:08
19Warmdal,Anne K. Selbu OK 1:20:55 + 30:58
20Kolstø,Ellen Bro Stjørdalsblink 1:22:10 + 32:13
21Leithe,Jan Selbu OK 1:22:20 + 32:23
22Belling,Åslaug Selbu OK 1:36:07 + 46:10
23Vik,Marit Selbu OK 1:37:08 + 47:11
DNFGarberg,Ingebrigt Selbu OK
DNFKjelaas,Richard Malvik IL
DSQHofsmo,Kjersti Selbu OK
DSQFuglem,Nils Ole Selbu OK
Resultatliste 3,3 KmReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Økern,Birgit Stjørdalsblink 42:07 + 00:00
2Tørum,Per B. Selbu OK 47:27 + 05:20
3Galaaen,Karin Selbu OK 48:38 + 06:31
4Moa,Arild Stjørdalsblink 49:20 + 07:13
5Lunde,Tor Malvik IL 54:33 + 12:26
6Røsseth,Mali Galaaen Selbu OK 1:01:46 + 19:39
7Aasen,Marita H. Selbu OK 1:04:08 + 22:01
8Drivvold,Gunnar J. Selbu OK 1:05:01 + 22:54
9Sørli,Eigil Malvik IL 1:07:22 + 25:15
10Hassel,Vegard Malvik IL 1:08:19 + 26:12
11Kolstø,Kjell Stjørdalsblink 1:18:29 + 36:22
12Solheim,Sigrid Stjørdalsblink 1:24:36 + 42:29
DNFDragsten,Arnt Stjørdalsblink
DNFUthus,Bodil Selbu OK
DSQSamuelsen,Emil J. Malvik IL
Resultatliste 4,7 KmReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rapp,Henrik Selbu OK 40:38 + 00:00
1Hågård,Håvard Stjørdalsblink 40:38 + 00:00
3Krogstadmo,Truls W. Selbu OK 41:36 + 00:58
4Skulbørstad,Arild Malvik IL 49:44 + 09:06
5Kjesbu,Bård Stjørdalsblink 50:15 + 09:37
6Rødde,Geir Arne Stjørdalsblink 50:24 + 09:46
7Berg,Haldor Selbu OK 50:48 + 10:10
8Kjesbu,Håvard Stjørdalsblink 54:19 + 13:41
9Rødde,Gustav Stjørdalsblink 56:19 + 15:41
10Hofsmo,Bjørn J. Selbu OK 1:16:38 + 36:00
Resultatliste NybegynnerReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Aftret,Unni Selbu OK Fullført
Borseth,Anniken Selbu OK Fullført
Haave,Anton Selbu OK Fullført
Haave,Jo Selbu OK Fullført
Haave,Kristian Selbu OK Fullført
Kjelaas,Ronja Malvik IL Fullført
Krogstadmo,Ingrid W. Selbu OK Fullført
Leithe,Jorunn Selbu OK Fullført
Lunde,Elise Ye Malvik IL Fullført
Stokke,Ane Marte Selbu OK Fullført
Stokke,Ingrid E. Selbu OK Fullført
Stokke,Karen Selbu OK Fullført
Stokke,Marit J. Selbu OK Fullført
Tørum,Anders Selbu OK Fullført
Valli,Nikolai Selbu OK Fullført
Voldseth,Gro Einrem Selbu OK Fullført
Aasen,Cristina H. Selbu OK Fullført
Aasen,Hans Chr. Selbu OK Fullført
Aasen,Marion H. Selbu OK Fullført

Hjemmeside:Selbu OK Kontakt e-post adresse: ok@selbu.org

10.06.09 22:14:25 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: SELBU